Team Schedules - BOYS 10U - WHITE (7v7)
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
720011 | BCSA Complex | 1 | Butler - B2013-14/ D6 Byers | 5 | vs. | SV North - B2013/14 ISRAEL | 0 | ||
720010 | Graham Park | F1 | SVSA - Revolution B13 (U10) - Murphy | 3 | vs. | A.B.E. B2013/14 7v7 Priore | 4 | ||
720012 | Grove City | A | Grove City - B2013/15/15 - 7v7 - Whitley | 8 | vs. | Prospect CO2013/14 7v7 D6 - Eckenrode | 0 | ||
720013 | Brush Creek Park | 1 | Riverside - U10B | 6 | vs. | SVSA - Dynamo - B13 (U10) - Mueller | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
720014 | Jackson Twp Fields | 7v7 | SV North - B2013/14 ISRAEL | 0 | vs. | Grove City - B2013/15/15 - 7v7 - Whitley | 2 | ||
720016 | Prospect Field | 7v7 | Prospect CO2013/14 7v7 D6 - Eckenrode | 2 | vs. | Riverside - U10B | 9 | ||
720017 | Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools | U10 | A.B.E. B2013/14 7v7 Priore | 2 | vs. | Butler - B2013-14/ D6 Byers | 0 | ||
720015 | Graham Park | F2 | SVSA - Dynamo - B13 (U10) - Mueller | 1 | vs. | SVSA - Revolution B13 (U10) - Murphy | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
720020 | Grove City | A | Grove City - B2013/15/15 - 7v7 - Whitley | 2 | vs. | A.B.E. B2013/14 7v7 Priore | 1 | ||
720021 | BCSA Complex | 1 | Butler - B2013-14/ D6 Byers | 10 | vs. | SVSA - Dynamo - B13 (U10) - Mueller | 0 | ||
720019 | Graham Park | F1 | SVSA - Revolution B13 (U10) - Murphy | 4 | vs. | Prospect CO2013/14 7v7 D6 - Eckenrode | 2 | ||
720018 | Brush Creek Park | 1 | Riverside - U10B | 5 | vs. | SV North - B2013/14 ISRAEL | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
720024 | Prospect Field | 7v7 | Prospect CO2013/14 7v7 D6 - Eckenrode | 7 | vs. | SVSA - Dynamo - B13 (U10) - Mueller | 5 | ||
720022 | Graham Park | F2 | SVSA - Revolution B13 (U10) - Murphy | 8 | vs. | SV North - B2013/14 ISRAEL | 5 | ||
720025 | Grove City | A | Grove City - B2013/15/15 - 7v7 - Whitley | 2 | vs. | Mars - B2013 U10 7v7/Rodgers | 1 | ||
720023 | Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools | U10 | A.B.E. B2013/14 7v7 Priore | 3 | vs. | Riverside - U10B | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
720029 | Brush Creek Park | 1 | Riverside - U10B | 3 | vs. | SVSA - Revolution B13 (U10) - Murphy | 1 | ||
720028 | BCSA Complex | 1 | Butler - B2013-14/ D6 Byers | 2 | vs. | Grove City - B2013/15/15 - 7v7 - Whitley | 4 | ||
720026 | Jackson Twp Fields | 7v7 | SV North - B2013/14 ISRAEL | 2 | vs. | Mars - B2013 U10 7v7/Rodgers | 2 | ||
720027 | MASC | C | Mars - B2013 U10 7v7/Alberico | 0 | vs. | A.B.E. B2013/14 7v7 Priore | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
720030 | Jackson Twp Fields | 7v7 | SV North - B2013/14 ISRAEL | 2 | vs. | Mars - B2013 U10 7v7/Alberico | 4 | ||
720031 | MASC | A1 | Mars - B2013 U10 7v7/Rodgers | 3 | vs. | A.B.E. B2013/14 7v7 Priore | 4 | ||
720032 | Graham Park | F1 | SVSA - Revolution B13 (U10) - Murphy | 2 | vs. | Grove City - B2013/15/15 - 7v7 - Whitley | 0 | ||
720033 | Brush Creek Park | 1 | Riverside - U10B | 2 | vs. | Butler - B2013-14/ D6 Byers | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
720035 | MASC | C | Mars - B2013 U10 7v7/Alberico | 4 | vs. | Mars - B2013 U10 7v7/Rodgers | 2 | ||
720037 | Grove City | A | Grove City - B2013/15/15 - 7v7 - Whitley | 6 | vs. | Riverside - U10B | 3 | ||
720034 | Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools | U10 | A.B.E. B2013/14 7v7 Priore | 4 | vs. | SV North - B2013/14 ISRAEL | 1 | ||
720036 | BCSA Complex | 1 | Butler - B2013-14/ D6 Byers | 5 | vs. | SVSA - Revolution B13 (U10) - Murphy | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
740391 | MASC | A1 | Mars - B2013 U10 7v7/Alberico | 1 | vs. | Butler - B2013-14/ D6 Byers | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
720040 | MASC | A1 | Mars - B2013 U10 7v7/Rodgers | 1 | vs. | Riverside - U10B | 4 | ||
720038 | Jackson Twp Fields | 7v7 | SV North - B2013/14 ISRAEL | 0 | vs. | Butler - B2013-14/ D6 Byers | 4 | ||
720039 | MASC | A1 | Mars - B2013 U10 7v7/Alberico | 1 | vs. | Grove City - B2013/15/15 - 7v7 - Whitley | 1 | ||
720041 | Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools | U10 | A.B.E. B2013/14 7v7 Priore | 5 | vs. | SVSA - Revolution B13 (U10) - Murphy | 1 |